To well show our company profile,professionalization,social responsibility,
sustainable development,and help all of our existing and potential partners memorize us easily,we updated our company log...
Summer is coming, the demand for whitening also follows, choose the right way of whitening skin care becomes particularly important!
Among them, Ascorbyl glycoside is an ingredient that is widely u...
Hyaluronic acid (HA) is a naturally occurring substance in the human body, particularly in areas such as the skin, eyes, and tissues. It is known for its ability to retain moisture, which makes it...
\ct Name:Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate
INCI Name: Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate
CAS No.: 183476-82-6
Vitamin C has many functions as a cosmetic ingredient,including skin lightening,
promoting collagen sy...
Tremella extract is an extract extracted from Tremella, a common edible fungus. Tremella has long been regarded as a beauty product in the life of our country and Southeast Asia. The white fungus ...
Skin care: Vitamin C and its derivatives
Vitamin C is a commonly used ingredient in cosmetics and a natural antioxidant that can be used to prevent and improve the quality of skin damage ca...